Winners

  • K. MCKENNA SA,
  • J. DAVIA NSW,
  • A. DONOVAN WA,
  • D. KINMONTH QLD,
  • S. YUNOS SA,
  • D. MULCAHY QLD,
  • C. LUNNON VIC,
  • S. HARVEY QLD,
  • C. ABBOTT VIC,
  • D. HENDERSON WA,
  • K. OLDLAND WA,
  • M. FERNEE QLD,
  • M. DEVER NSW,
  • J. GREENE WA,
  • M. SHAW SA,
  • M. PAPALIA WA,
  • K. RAMSAY VIC,
  • R. THYER WA,
  • P. GRIFFITHS WA,
  • B. GORDON NSW,
  • C. THOMAS VIC,
  • K. OLIVER SA,
  • C. CROMPTON QLD,
  • H. MERHI VIC,
  • D. ASHER SA,
  • J. O'DONNELL NSW,
  • J. HENSCHKE SA,
  • P. KAWALEC SA,
  • A. MCNEILLY VIC,
  • J. GRIFFITHS WA,
  • K. MERHI VIC,
  • C. DANIELS SA,
  • T. BROMLEY SA,
  • K. EVANS SA,
  • A. BARTLETT VIC,
  • O. KAWALEC SA,
  • A. O'DWYER NSW,
  • A. LIEW WA,
  • J. JOHNSON QLD,
  • S. HAMMOND SA,
  • C. DENNY VIC,
  • J. VIC,
  • R. BARBER QLD,
  • A. FOWLER QLD,
  • H. BRAMDAW VIC,
  • S. BROMLEY SA,
  • M. ABBOTT VIC,
  • H. GRIFFITHS WA,
  • D. BARBER QLD,
  • S. KUMAR NSW,
  • L. ROHOZYNSKY NSW,
  • C. AMOR QLD,
  • R. MCCARTHY VIC,
  • J. ANKOR SA,
  • R. JOHNSTONE VIC,
  • J. COYLE SA,
  • M. COSSMANN WA,
  • M. WILLIAMS NSW,
  • L. WATTS VIC,
  • J. LEES SA,
  • I. LEES SA,
  • J. HENSCHKE SA,
  • T. FAINT QLD,
  • R. PHILLIPS NSW,
  • G. CHEN SA,
  • V. HALPIN QLD,
  • K. MORRIS QLD,
  • L. BARWICK QLD,
  • S. OSTAPENKO WA,
  • A. DOYLE NSW,
  • S. MATHIESON QLD,
  • J. DALDY VIC,
  • J. GRETCH NSW,
  • B. DUNCAN SA,
  • R. JONES VIC,
  • J. MEED NSW,
  • S. NICHOLSON QLD,
  • B. MERHI VIC,
  • J. ANDERSON WA,
  • M. KINRADE VIC,
  • D. LEONG VIC,
  • Z. KAUSCHKE SA,
  • L. NOTTAGE SA,
  • K. BOURKE NSW,
  • S. HUGHES VIC,
  • A. HUNTER NSW,
  • F. STOCKTON VIC,
  • V. ZDRAVKOVSKI VIC,
  • D. SPANN QLD,
  • A. HUTCHINSON NSW,
  • D. MCCARTHY VIC,
  • H. SMITH NSW,
  • J. HALPIN QLD,
  • S. PEL QLD,
  • H. STOCKTON VIC,
  • S. WHITE VIC,
  • A. DALDY VIC,
  • J. TAIFALOS QLD,
  • R. FOSTER VIC,
  • C. LOMAX NSW,
  • I. LEES SA,
  • M. BOURKE NSW,
  • C. DUDFIELD NSW,
  • T. CLARKE VIC,
  • T. DREVER VIC,
  • I. CHEN SA,
  • G. AMOR QLD,
  • D. TAREHA QLD,
  • J. BENNETT NSW,
  • R. ANDERSON NSW,
  • H. DEVER NSW,
  • K. BROOME VIC,
  • A. FERNEE QLD,
  • A. O'DONNELL QLD,
  • S. SHARMA NSW,
  • M. COITO WA,
  • K. STONE SA,
  • A. GRIFFITHS VIC,
  • R. MATTINSON QLD,
  • C. PHILLIPS VIC,
  • D. MEREDITH WA,
  • C. UPTON SA,
  • A. MILLS NSW,
  • H. SMITH NSW,
  • D. FORD VIC,
  • K. HANCOCK NSW,
  • A. MCKENNA SA,
  • A. NGUYEN SA,
  • R. MCNAMARA ACT,
  • K. PHILLIPS VIC,
  • L. PERICA WA,
  • S. FERGUSON NSW,
  • F. O'DONNELL QLD,
  • L. NOAL NSW,
  • E. DAO VIC,
  • C. GLEESON VIC,
  • M. AGBY QLD,
  • A. BOZANICH, WA
  • M. WISHART, SA
  • B. GILBERT, QLD
  • J. ABBOTT, VIC
  • R. UPTON, SA
  • L. FILIPOVSKA, VIC
  • W. STEELE, VIC
  • M. TELFORD, VIC
  • J. FORD, VIC
  • N. NG, VIC
  • P. SHARMA, NSW
  • N. FERGUSON, NSW
  • R. GLAVAN, NSW
  • L. BARNES, VIC
  • P. DOUGHTY, NSW
  • J. KING, NSW
  • J. SELLERS, NSW
  • S. NOLAN, QLD
  • N. PETRYSZAK, SA
  • D. BORDIN, QLD
  • A. LEE, SA
  • L. CLARKE, VIC
  • A. PETRYSZAK, SA
  • G. RANDALL, QLD
  • T. OREILLY, WA
  • J. NOLAN, QLD
  • B. ARBORN, SA
  • B. PETRYSZAK, SA
  • A. COTTON, SA
  • A. DANIELS, SA
  • S. PHILLIPS, VIC
  • C. GIPSON, SA
  • C. RYAN, VIC
  • A. SMITH, QLD
  • E. HUBBARD, VIC
  • C. KING, QLD
  • H. HILL, VIC
  • J. DEANE, NSW
  • J. CROSS, WA
  • J. TONIN, SA
  • J. SAMPSON, WA
  • J. MILLS, NSW
  • A. LUONG, SA
  • S. TONIN, SA
  • K. BEATTIE, WA
  • K. THURLOW, VIC
  • E. STAMMERS, VIC
  • J. GIPSON, SA
  • N. SHARMA, NSW
  • P. EVANS, QLD
  • R. ROBERTS, VIC
  • B. RANDELL, SA
  • S. VON STIEGLITZ, WA
  • J. SLEDZINSKI, WA
  • C. KELLY, SA
  • L. KALLQUIST, QLD